Marion Tri swim meet on June 22

 Marion Tri 2019 – 6/22/2019

Event 1 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Ensey, Abree 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 1:42.92 6

2 Miles, Sydney 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:21.61 2:23.20 5

3 Whiteside, Brooklynn 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:47.43 2:47.38

 

Events 2 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Newman, Kaiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:30.42 1:21.67

2 Rogers, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:27.46 1:24.41

3 Pretz, Clayton 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 1:29.73 1:41.50

4 Schmidt, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:41.64 1:44.07

5 Sibayan, Jake 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:57.19 1:49.49

6 Bergman, Dominic 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:04.50 1:58.11

7 Winter, Eli 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:25.71 2:52.97

 

Event 3 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Vogt, Lauryn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 56.99 1:07.45

2 Dye, Sophia 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.22 1:19.08

3 Callahan, Chloe 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:22.20 1:20.04 

4 Cox, Andrea 12 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:29.87 1:28.52

5 Sibayan, Gabi 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:33.90 1:32.27

 

Event 4 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Weisbeck, Anders 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.64 1:08.50

2 Priest, Gavin 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:11.68 1:11.48

3 Wichert, Lincoln 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.85 1:19.73

4 Thornhill, Arthur 11 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 1:21.23 1:22.34

5 Spencer, Christopher 12 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:30.45 1:38.04

 

Event 5 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Duell, Ainsley 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:12.82 1:13.10

2 Davis, Lexi 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:13.14 1:14.77

3 Hein, Trudy 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:15.70 1:15.74

4 Plett, Tanner 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:21.40 1:20.70

5 Thornhill, Caitlin 13 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 1:18.46 1:22.12

 

Event 6 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Glover, Jefferson 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:08.89 1:08.59

2 Dalke, Bryant 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:11.32 1:11.69

3 Denholm, Zachary 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:11.51 1:16.43

4 Diener, Joshua 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:18.89 1:20.31

5 Spencer, Lukas 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:32.30 1:28.45

6 Craig, Thomas 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:30.69 1:30.34

 

Event 7 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Priest, Macy 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.03 1:03.98

2 Hutchison, Kallie 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:11.66 1:06.16

3 Funk, Emersyn 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:14.31 1:10.11

4 Gayle, Amy 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 1:12.12 1:12.25

5 Paulus, Emily 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:12.15 1:12.94

6 Hake, Emily 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 1:19.95 1:18.5

7 Craig, Kalea 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:17.97 1:21.48

8 Spencer, Sarah 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:44.72 1:51.14

 

Event 8 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Duell, Duncan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.97 58.79

2 Stephey, Zach 18 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 59.19 1:02.47

3 Rathbone, Tristan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:00.37 1:02.62

4 Caldwell, Alex 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:04.56 1:02.66

5 Wichert, Frank 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:00.62 1:03.42

6 Craig, Julian 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:24.28 1:16.39

 

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:11.92 1:49.18 6 1) Hurst, Ava 6 2) Mitts, Hayley 7 3) Busenitz, Krista

2 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:13.53 2:09.03 5 1) Hiebert, Lundyn 8 2) DeFiesta, Khloe 8 3) Hein, Kathy 8 4) Schmidt, Pearl 6

3 Hillsboro Swim Team B 2:46.56 2:37.52 4 1) Janzen, Quin 5 2) Driggers, Brianna 7 3) Wichert, Ansley 6 4) Lee, Alexandria 8

4 Peabody Super Swimmers-US B NT 4:31.32 3 1) Wendling, Twyla 8 2) Gfeller, Brooke 6 3) Winter, Hannah 6

 

Event 10 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley

 1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 1:56.55 1:56.35 6 1) Janzen, Koehn 8 2) Fenske, Kolten 8 3) Sibayan, Hudson 8 4) Nickel, Malik 8

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:33.70 2:28.46 5 1) Tindall, Tavin 7 2) Bourbon, Winston 6 3) Tindall, Mason 6

 

Event 11 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 1:36.38 6 1) Helmer, Cheyanne 10 2) Ensey, Abree 10 3) Tajchman, Tandice 10 4) Metro, Kaelynn 10

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 1:26.85 1:57.04 5 1) Gfeller, Abby 9 2) Webster, Mia 10 3) Miles, Sydney 9

 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay  

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 1:25.94 1:29.14  1) Schmidt, Hudson 9 2) Sibayan, Jake 10 3) Rogers, Hudson 9 4) Hiebert, Braxton 10

2 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 1:47.44  1) Schlesener, Zachery 10 2) Pretz, Clayton 10 3) Looney, Braxton 9 4) Guetterman, Hugh 9

3 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 1:26.36 1:50.35  1) Bergman, Dominic 10 2) Busenitz, Brendan 10 4) Winter, Eli 9

 

Event 13 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:35.89 2:55.11 6 1) Sibayan, Gabi 12

2) Driggers, Rylie 12 3) Vogt, Lauryn 11 4) Dye, Sophia 11

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 3:04.52 3:23.50 5 1) Olsen, Elizabeth 11 2) Decker, Leah 11 3) Callahan, Chloe 11 4) Cox, Andrea 12

 

Event 14 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:43.21 2:47.67  1) Rogers, Logan 12 2) Wichert, Lincoln 12 3) Weisbeck, Anders 12 4) Priest, Gavin 12

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:59.64 3:03.35  1) Spencer, Christopher 12 2) Hurst, Aiden 10 3) Newman, Kaiden 10

 

Event 15 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:33.62 2:29.29  1) Davis, Lexi 14 2) Blythe, Madelynn 11 3) Craig, Cadence 13

2 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:36.29 2:34.94  1) Plett, Tanner 14 2) Duell, Ainsley 14 3) Funk, Cheyenne 14 4) Hein, Trudy 13

 

Event 16 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:16.76 2:31.43  1) Denholm, Zachary 14 2) Rogers, Lane 14 3) Diener, Joshua 14 4) Dalke, Bryant 14

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:39.47 2:38.66 5 1) Spencer, Lukas 14 2) Young, Alex 14 3) Glover, Jefferson 13 4) Hutchison, Kael 13

 

Event 17 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:29.40 2:25.26  1) Sechrist, Millie 17 2) Funk, Emersyn 15 3) Paulus, Emily 15 4) Priest, Macy 15

2 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 2:40.35  1) Regnier, Erin 12 2) Gayle, Amy 15 3) Hake, Emily 15 4) Thornhill, Caitlin 13

3 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:29.25 2:40.55  1) Craig, Kalea 15 2) Spencer, Sarah 15 3) Hutchison, Kallie 16

 

Event 18 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay  

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:04.34 2:06.80  1) Boldt, Dillon 16 2) Duell, Duncan 15 3) Wichert, Frank 15 4) Rathbone, Tristan 15

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:19.01 2:12.77  1) Stephey, Zach 18 2) Young, Philip 15 3) Caldwell, Alex 15

3 Hillsboro Swim Team B NT 2:33.33  1) Weeks, Deon 15 2) Unruh, Adrian 13 3) Major, Charlie 16 4) Dalke, Eli 15 4

Peabody Super Swimmers-US B NT 2:49.54  1) Craig, Julian 16 2) Bergman, Josh 15 3) Craig, Thomas 13  

 

Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly  

1 Busenitz, Krista 8 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 25.35 24.89 

2 Hurst, Ava 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 30.28 27.84 

3 Hein, Kathy 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.23 31.09 

4 Metro, Peyton 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 33.79 31.20  

5 Hiebert, Lundyn 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.18 32.28  

6 DeFiesta, Khloe 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.50 36.11

7 Mitts, Hayley 7 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 33.20 38.36

8 Guetterman, Elle 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 38.89

9 Kangas, Makinna 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 49.28

 

Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

1 Janzen, Koehn 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 28.96 27.66 

2 Tindall, Mason 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 31.95 32.22

3 Nickel, Malik 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.68 32.36

4 Sibayan, Hudson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.98 33.01

5 Tindall, Tavin 7 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 34.47 33.47

6 Bourbon, Winston 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 40.74 46.21

 

Event 21 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly

1 Tajchman, Tandice 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 25.89 

2 Metro, Kaelynn 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 30.96

3 Kelley, Aimee 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.45 30.99

4 Gfeller, Abby 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 45.72 31.79

5 Miles, Sydney 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 36.99 34.78

6 Helmer, Cheyanne 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 26.59 35.58

7 Whiteside, Brooklynn 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 39.86 36.55

8 Weeks, Jorja 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 42.66 45.65

 

Event 22 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly

1 Newman, Kaiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 19.38 18.71

2 Rogers, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 19.62 19.25

3 Busenitz, Brendan 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 22.53 20.34

4 Hurst, Aiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 21.76 21.19

5 Sibayan, Jake 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 24.99 23.07

6 Hiebert, Braxton 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.55 26.88

7 Schlesener, Zachery 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 30.05 29.53

8 Looney, Braxton 9 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 28.07 30.20

 

Event 23 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Vogt, Lauryn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.62 34.30 

2 Blythe, Madelynn 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 41.72 43.12 

3 Regnier, Erin 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 41.37 44.41 

4 Callahan, Chloe 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 43.67 45.63 

5 Driggers, Rylie 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 50.59 49.81 2 6 Sibayan, Gabi 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 55.45 53.44

 

Event 24 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Weisbeck, Anders 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.55 38.20 

2 Priest, Gavin 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.03 38.49 

3 Dalke, Owen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 50.04 50.48 

4 Austin, Conner 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 1:14.92

 

Event 25 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Craig, Cadence 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 34.26 33.14

2 Davis, Lexi 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 35.39 35.00

3 Funk, Cheyenne 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.14 40.02

4 Thornhill, Caitlin 13 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 43.68 40.13

5 Klein, Violet 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.20 40.72

6 Plett, Tanner 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 46.37 45.69

 

Event 26 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Glover, Jefferson 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 34.37 33.84

2 Denholm, Zachary 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.66 36.87

3 Unruh, Adrian 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.74 37.91

4 Hutchison, Kael 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 40.96 38.79

5 Diener, Joshua 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.06 40.62

6 Craig, Thomas 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 51.21 49.93

 

Event 27 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly

 1 Priest, Macy 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.02 33.90

 2 Paulus, Emily 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.84 34.50 

3 Hutchison, Kallie 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 33.36 34.80

4 Funk, Emersyn 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 40.46 37.34

5 Gayle, Amy 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 39.41 37.44

6 Hake, Emily 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 39.32 39.68

7 Craig, Kalea 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 42.23 43.13

 

Event 28 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Wichert, Frank 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.96 29.31

2 Caldwell, Alex 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 30.36 30.74

3 Boldt, Dillon 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.39 33.12

4 Young, Philip 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 32.65 33.25

5 Major, Charlie 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.70 33.30

6 Stephey, Zach 18 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 32.05 35.38

 

Event 29 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Busenitz, Krista 8 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 25.10 23.07 

2 Hurst, Ava 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 25.16 24.80 

3 Mitts, Hayley 7 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 29.68 29.54

4 Metro, Peyton 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 29.05 30.57

5 Hiebert, Lundyn 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.94 31.36

6 Guetterman, Elle 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 32.56

7 DeFiesta, Khloe 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 36.69 35.55

8 Hein, Kathy 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.75 36.71

9 Kangas, Makinna 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 39.38

 

 Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Janzen, Koehn 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 24.48 26.05

2 Nickel, Malik 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.50 32.07

3 Helmer, Jace 8 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 32.70

4 Holloway, Tripp 8 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 35.72

5 Sibayan, Hudson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.38 36.78

6 Tindall, Tavin 7 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 34.20 38.26

7 Bourbon, Winston 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 45.30 45.70

 

 Event 31 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Tajchman, Tandice 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 24.09 23.40

2 Gfeller, Abby 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 27.18 24.33

3 Helmer, Cheyanne 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 23.36 25.25

4 Webster, Mia 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 32.91 28.01

5 Metro, Kaelynn 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 24.57 28.07

6 Kelley, Aimee 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.44 32.31

7 Whiteside, Brooklynn 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 34.40 33.50

8 Weeks, Jorja 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.54 39.31

 

Event 32 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke

 1 Hurst, Aiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 22.22 21.27

2 Newman, Kaiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 23.14 22.46

3 Rogers, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 23.08 23.08

4 Schmidt, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 22.77 24.38

5 Guetterman, Hugh 9 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 24.93

6 Hiebert, Braxton 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.16 29.23

7 Schlesener, Zachery 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 34.31 29.95

8 Bergman, Dominic 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 32.68 30.41

9 Looney, Braxton 9 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 35.06 34.31

 

Event 33 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Dye, Sophia 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 42.73 41.30

2 Regnier, Erin 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 46.55 45.09

3 Cox, Andrea 12 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 51.18 51.45

4 Callahan, Chloe 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 45.20 51.82

5 Olsen, Elizabeth 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 51.67 51.95  

 

Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Weisbeck, Anders 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.92 39.32

2 Thornhill, Arthur 11 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 46.49 44.72

3 Rogers, Logan 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 44.31 46.07

4 Austin, Conner 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 53.44 57.86

5 Dalke, Emery 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:02.13 1:04.45

 

Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Davis, Lexi 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 36.68 36.36

2 Craig, Cadence 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 37.36 36.37

3 Duell, Ainsley 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.21 41.00

4 Plett, Tanner 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 45.10 42.78

5 Thornhill, Caitlin 13 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 44.96 43.61

6 Hein, Trudy 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 45.31 45.23

 

Event 36 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Denholm, Zachary 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.14 34.86

2 Glover, Jefferson 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 34.84 34.91

3 Hutchison, Kael 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 43.28 45.07

4 Spencer, Lukas 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 53.02 48.93

5 Unruh, Adrian 13 Hillsboro Swim Team NT 52.18 2

 

Event 37 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Gayle, Amy 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 35.66

2 Priest, Macy 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.62 35.93

3 Paulus, Emily 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.96 38.20

4 Hutchison, Kallie 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 37.77 39.91

5 Craig, Kalea 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 39.84 40.09

6 Funk, Emersyn 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.31 40.26

7 Hake, Emily 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 41.65

 

Event 38 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Duell, Duncan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.75 32.66

2 Boldt, Dillon 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.86 35.19

3 Stephey, Zach 18 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 34.16 35.31

4 Wichert, Frank 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.14 36.76

5 Craig, Julian 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 40.68 44.43

 

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Busenitz, Krista 8 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 22.46 20.94

2 Hurst, Ava 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 22.22 21.60

3 DeFiesta, Khloe 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.74 26.16

4 Hein, Kathy 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.68 28.20

5 Hiebert, Lundyn 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.69 28.44

6 Mitts, Hayley 7 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 27.72 29.09

7 Guetterman, Elle 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 30.58

8 Wichert, Ansley 6 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.28 31.71

9 Metro, Peyton 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 30.72 32.89

10 Lee, Alexandria 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.29 33.28

11 Janzen, Quin 5 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.14 35.65

12 Olson, Madelynne 6 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.68 40.17

13 Kangas, Makinna 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 38.43 42.30

14 Schmidt, Pearl 6 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.04 42.96

15 Driggers, Brianna 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.25 45.43

16 Winter, Hannah 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 53.76 45.46

17 Good, Ema 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 40.91 46.15

18 Gfeller, Brooke 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 50.72 49.02

 

Event 40 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard

1 Janzen, Koehn 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 17.43 18.27

2 Nickel, Malik 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 25.36 25.49

3 Tindall, Mason 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 30.47 30.59

4 Fenske, Kolten 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.88 30.92

5 Helmer, Jace 8 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 28.41 31.10

6 Tindall, Tavin 7 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 28.84 31.28

7 Sibayan, Hudson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.30 35.40

8 Bourbon, Winston 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 41.29 36.75

9 Kelley, Joseph 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 44.83 37.10

10 Holloway, Tripp 8 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 40.69

11 Raymer, Jymer 8 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 41.36

12 Woodruff, Knox 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 43.45 49.34

13 Eldridge, Guliano 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:04.32 50.31

14 Good, Asa 4 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 59.64 1:05.85

 

Event 41 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Tajchman, Tandice 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 19.00 19.98

2 Ensey, Abree 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 20.13

3 Kelley, Aimee 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 21.33 20.61

4 Helmer, Cheyanne 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 20.09 21.06

5 Miles, Sydney 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 28.67 23.94

6 Metro, Kaelynn 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 20.85 25.60

7 Gfeller, Abby 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 24.68 26.01

8 Webster, Mia 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 27.20 26.02

9 Whiteside, Brooklynn 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 31.35 29.68

10 Weeks, Jorja 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.94 35.10

11 Hill, Tarah 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 45.59 37.37

 

Event 42 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Newman, Kaiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 16.24 15.98

2 Pretz, Clayton 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 16.09 16.13

3 Busenitz, Brendan 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 17.39 17.92

4 Hiebert, Braxton 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 19.32 18.58

5 Guetterman, Hugh 9 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 22.69

6 Schlesener, Zachery 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 20.51 22.91

7 Bergman, Dominic 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 25.15 23.60

8 Winter, Eli 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 28.39 26.83

9 Looney, Braxton 9 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 30.01 27.12

10 Raymer, Jordy 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 29.80

 

Event 43 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Callahan, Chloe 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 33.99 34.28

2 Dye, Sophia 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.23 34.63

3 Blythe, Madelynn 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 36.00 35.32

4 Regnier, Erin 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 36.32 39.30

5 Cox, Andrea 12 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 39.72 40.58

6 Sibayan, Gabi 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 42.14 41.03

7 Driggers, Rylie 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 40.64 42.50

8 Olsen, Elizabeth 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 48.62 48.35

 

Event 44 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Weisbeck, Anders 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.71 30.81

2 Priest, Gavin 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.78 31.86

3 Wichert, Lincoln 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.43 36.09

4 Thornhill, Arthur 11 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 35.45 36.90

5 Rogers, Logan 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.22 37.28

6 DeFiesta, Kainoa 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.17 38.17

7 Dalke, Owen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 40.23 40.70

8 VanWart, Jace 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.66 41.92

9 Spencer, Christopher 12 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 42.13 42.26

10 Austin, Conner 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 44.43 43.07

11 Dalke, Emery 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 56.59 1:01.44

 

Event 45 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Craig, Cadence 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 31.90 30.99

2 Duell, Ainsley 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.95 31.06

3 Davis, Lexi 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 32.28 32.64

4 Hein, Trudy 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.98 32.68

5 Klein, Violet 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.45 34.77

6 Thornhill, Caitlin 13 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 35.48 34.78

7 Funk, Cheyenne 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.63 36.05

8 Plett, Tanner 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.42 37.21

 

Event 46 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Glover, Jefferson 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 30.55 29.49

2 Denholm, Zachary 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.83 30.83

3 Hutchison, Kael 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 30.76 30.87

4 Dalke, Bryant 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.76 32.26

5 Diener, Joshua 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.94 34.92

6 Unruh, Adrian 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.15 34.96

7 Spicher, Justus 13 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 34.50 37.98

8 Craig, Thomas 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 39.84 38.28

9 Young, Alex 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 41.20 39.65

10 Spencer, Lukas 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 41.24 40.20

 

Event 47 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Priest, Macy 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.04 28.67

2 Hutchison, Kallie 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 30.07 30.18

3 Funk, Emersyn 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.96 30.48

4 Paulus, Emily 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.15 31.99

5 Gayle, Amy 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 33.89 32.43

6 Hake, Emily 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 36.24 34.86

7 Craig, Kalea 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 35.55 36.28

7 Sechrist, Millie 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.82 36.28

9 Paulus, Sarah 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.51 37.88

10 Hein, Malorie 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.40 38.25

11 Spencer, Sarah 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 44.66 45.43

 

Event 48 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Duell, Duncan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 25.75 25.60

2 Caldwell, Alex 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 26.94 26.06

3 Rathbone, Tristan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.04 26.09

4 Stephey, Zach 18 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 27.11 28.56

5 Wichert, Frank 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.42 28.61

6 Boldt, Dillon 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.35 28.97

7 Young, Philip 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 28.73 29.28

8 Major, Charlie 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.88 29.35

9 Weeks, Deon 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.07 30.30

10 Bergman, Josh 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 31.86 32.45

11 Craig, Julian 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 32.41 34.74

 

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

1 DeFiesta, Khloe 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.32 28.27

2 Hein, Kathy 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.13 33.85

3 Busenitz, Krista 8 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 31.21 34.40

4 Mitts, Hayley 7 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:03.86 36.45

5 Metro, Peyton 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 35.42 38.06

6 Hurst, Ava 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 39.62 40.74

7 Schmidt, Pearl 6 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.95 44.86

8 Kangas, Makinna 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 48.45

9 Guetterman, Elle 7 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 56.90

 

Event 50 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke  

1 Janzen, Koehn 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 28.24 26.88 

2 Fenske, Kolten 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.73 32.40

3 Sibayan, Hudson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.58 33.57

4 Tindall, Mason 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 44.31 43.41

5 Bourbon, Winston 6 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 42.80 43.58

6 Helmer, Jace 8 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 43.84

7 Holloway, Tripp 8 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 51.09

 

Event 51 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke

1 Ensey, Abree 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 21.19

2 Tajchman, Tandice 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 24.34 23.60 

3 Webster, Mia 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 26.93 27.00

4 Metro, Kaelynn 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 37.15 35.79

5 Weeks, Jorja 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.35 41.36

6 Miles, Sydney 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US NT 42.66

 

Event 52 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke

1 Sibayan, Jake 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 24.23 22.18

2 Hurst, Aiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 25.32 22.93

3 Pretz, Clayton 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 25.74 25.28

4 Hiebert, Braxton 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 29.09 25.88

5 Busenitz, Brendan 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 30.98 26.19

6 Schmidt, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 24.01 26.38

7 Guetterman, Hugh 9 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 26.92

8 Bergman, Dominic 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 27.91 33.09

 

Event 53 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Vogt, Lauryn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.71 39.69

2 Blythe, Madelynn 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 46.39 45.11

3 Regnier, Erin 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 45.51 47.96

4 Driggers, Rylie 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 51.30 51.21

5 Sibayan, Gabi 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.91 1:01.90

6 Olsen, Elizabeth 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:07.09 1:08.38

 

Event 54 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Thornhill, Arthur 11 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 44.43

2 Wichert, Lincoln 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 48.57 49.45

3 Spencer, Christopher 12 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 50.46 49.78

4 Dalke, Owen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 52.08 55.91

5 Austin, Conner 12 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 57.71 58.12

 

Event 55 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Duell, Ainsley 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.40 39.76

2 Craig, Cadence 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 42.80 42.70

3 Thornhill, Caitlin 13 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 53.70 46.60

4 Hein, Trudy 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 48.07 46.77

5 Funk, Cheyenne 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 48.19 47.69

 

Event 56 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Dalke, Bryant 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.72 39.96

2 Young, Alex 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 45.73 45.35

3 Spicher, Justus 13 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 45.72 46.55

4 Unruh, Adrian 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 45.31 46.87

5 Diener, Joshua 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 45.51 48.99

 

Event 57 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Funk, Emersyn 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.47 39.92

2 Gayle, Amy 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 42.61 43.48

3 Priest, Macy 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.44 44.19

4 Paulus, Emily 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 46.79 45.06

5 Craig, Kalea 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US NT 46.32

6 Hutchison, Kallie 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 45.58 47.03

7 Spencer, Sarah 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 45.98 49.13

8 Hake, Emily 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 48.39 49.68

 

Event 58 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Duell, Duncan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.48 34.46

2 Young, Philip 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 36.16 35.76

3 Rathbone, Tristan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.86 38.08

4 Weeks, Deon 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.62 39.79

5 Stephey, Zach 18 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 39.99 40.76

6 Bergman, Josh 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 42.11 43.29

 

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Vogt, Lauryn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:19.73 2:29.42

2 Davis, Lexi 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:49.18 2:53.17

3 Hein, Trudy 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:58.40 2:54.23

4 Duell, Ainsley 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:02.95 3:03.17

 

Event 60 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Dalke, Bryant 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:47.56 2:53.00

2 Denholm, Zachary 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:57.44 2:55.12

3 Diener, Joshua 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:00.64 3:01.90

4 Craig, Thomas 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 3:38.96 3:36.40

 

Event 61 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Priest, Macy 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:20.13 2:26.51

2 Funk, Emersyn 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:23.89 2:50.17

3 Hein, Malorie 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:40.72 3:18.00

4 Spencer, Sarah 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 4:03.69 4:00.58  

 

Event 62 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Boldt, Dillon 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:29.30 2:27.56

2 Major, Charlie 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:49.83 2:31.88

3 Wichert, Frank 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:35.64 2:39.74

4 Caldwell, Alex 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:42.12 2:44.47

5 Parks, Jack 17 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 3:01.21 3:11.59

 

Event 63 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 1:59.79 1:38.09  1) Busenitz, Krista 8 2) Hurst, Ava 6 3) Mitts, Hayley 7

2 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:04.15 2:19.22  1) Hein, Kathy 8 2) Schmidt, Pearl 6 3) Hiebert, Lundyn 8 4) DeFiesta, Khloe 8

3 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 2:24.41  1) Metro, Peyton 7 2) Guetterman, Elle 7 3) Kangas, Makinna 7

4 Hillsboro Swim Team B 2:29.96 2:34.51  1) Wichert, Ansley 6 2) Janzen, Quin 5 3) Driggers, Brianna 7 4) Lee, Alexandria 8

5 Peabody Super Swimmers-US B NT 3:19.81  1) Winter, Hannah 6 2) Wendling, Twyla 8 3) Gfeller, Brooke 6 4) Good, Ema

 

Event 64 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 1:44.97 1:48.90  1) Nickel, Malik 8 2) Fenske, Kolten 8 3) Sibayan, Hudson 8 4) Janzen, Koehn 8

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:05.60 2:19.80  1) Tindall, Mason 6 2) Decker, Wyatt 6 3) Bourbon, Winston 6

3 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 2:58.91 1) Helmer, Jace 8 2) Holloway, Tripp 8 3) Raymer, Jymer 8

 

Event 65 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 1:27.87  1) Tajchman, Tandice 10 2) Metro, Kaelynn 10 3) Helmer, Cheyanne 10 4) Ensey, Abree 10

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 1:15.96 1:51.87  1) Whiteside, Brooklynn 9 2) Miles, Sydney 9 3) Gfeller, Abby 9 4) Webster, Mia 10

 

Event 66 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 1:16.01 1:13.88  1) Newman, Kaiden 10 2) Busenitz, Brendan 10 3) Hurst, Aiden 10

2 Hillsboro Swim Team A 1:17.42 1:16.07  1) Hiebert, Braxton 10 2) Sibayan, Jake 10 3) Schmidt, Hudson 9 4) Rogers, Hudson 9

3 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 1:33.53  1) Guetterman, Hugh 9 2) Schlesener, Zachery 10 3) Looney, Braxton 9 4) Pretz, Clayton 10

4 Peabody Super Swimmers-US B NT 3:12.11  1) Bergman, Dominic 10 2) Tindall, Tavin 7 3) Winter, Eli 9

 

Event 67 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:15.48 2:27.60 6 1) Dye, Sophia 11 2) Sibayan, Gabi 12 3) Driggers, Rylie 12 4) Vogt, Lauryn 11

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:45.70 2:46.08 5 1) Callahan, Chloe 11 2) Cox, Andrea 12 3) Blythe, Madelynn 11

 

Event 68 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:17.14 2:25.06  1) Priest, Gavin 12 2) Rogers, Logan 12 3) Wichert, Lincoln 12 4) Weisbeck, Anders 12

2 Hillsboro Swim Team B 2:45.11 3:08.92  1) Dalke, Owen 12 2) VanWart, Jace 12 3) DeFiesta, Kainoa 11 4) Dalke, Emery 11

 

Event 69 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay 

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:17.88 2:15.33  1) Hein, Trudy 13 2) Plett, Tanner 14 3) Klein, Violet 13 4) Duell, Ainsley 14

 

Event 70 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:04.10 2:10.41  1) Denholm, Zachary 14 2) Rogers, Lane 14 3) Dalke, Bryant 14 4) Diener, Joshua 14

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:15.65 2:42.89  1) Craig, Thomas 13 2) Spencer, Christopher 12 3) Young, Alex 14 4) Spencer, Lukas 14

 

Event 71 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 2:10.97 2:05.15  1) Funk, Emersyn 15 2) Sechrist, Millie 17 3) Paulus, Emily 15 4) Priest, Macy 15

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:16.85 2:08.82  1) Hutchison, Kallie 16 2) Craig, Kalea 15 3) Lett, Breanna 18

3 Marion Swim Team-ZZ A NT 2:21.16 1) Thornhill, Caitlin 13 2) Hake, Emily 15 3) Regnier, Erin 12 4) Gayle, Amy 15

 

Event 72 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Hillsboro Swim Team A 1:47.09 1:50.65  1) Rathbone, Tristan 15 2) Major, Charlie 16 3) Wichert, Frank 15 4) Duell, Duncan 15

2 Peabody Super Swimmers-US A 2:09.83 1:56.02  1) Caldwell, Alex 15 2) Young, Philip 15 3) Stephey, Zach 18

3 Hillsboro Swim Team B NT 2:07.79  1) Boldt, Dillon 16 2) Dalke, Eli 15 3) Unruh, Adrian 13 4) Weeks, Deon 15

4 Peabody Super Swimmers-US B NT 2:17.37  1) Parks, Jack 17 2) Craig, Julian 16 3) Hutchison, Kael 13 4) Bergman, Josh 15

 

Event 73 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM

1 Ensey, Abree 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 1:58.62

2 Helmer, Cheyanne 10 Marion Swim Team-ZZ NT 2:16.45  

3 Gfeller, Abby 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:43.95 2:31.69

 

Event 74 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM

1 Hurst, Aiden 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:44.48 1:39.39  

2 Rogers, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:45.90 1:39.98

3 Busenitz, Brendan 10 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:01.82 1:50.68

4 Sibayan, Jake 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:10.38 1:58.28

5 Schmidt, Hudson 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:52.85 1:59.71

6 Winter, Eli 9 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:40.61 3:45.29

 

Event 75 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

1 Vogt, Lauryn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.87 1:20.93

2 Dye, Sophia 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:38.00 1:36.72

3 Driggers, Rylie 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:47.99 1:44.05

4 Blythe, Madelynn 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:38.88 1:45.08

5 Olsen, Elizabeth 11 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 2:09.28 2:05.11  

 

Event 76 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

1 Priest, Gavin 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:30.56 1:27.42

2 Wichert, Lincoln 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:37.16 1:44.81

3 Dalke, Owen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:53.00 1:45.85

4 Spencer, Christopher 12 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:48.30 1:46.58

 

Event 77 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

1 Craig, Cadence 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:27.29 1:19.66

 2 Davis, Lexi 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:22.26 1:20.48

3 Duell, Ainsley 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:25.40 1:27.79

4 Hein, Trudy 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:32.25 1:33.08

5 Funk, Cheyenne 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:37.24 1:36.63

 

Event 78 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM

1 Dalke, Bryant 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:24.84 1:23.52

2 Hutchison, Kael 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:40.51 1:28.12

3 Unruh, Adrian 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:38.55 1:33.65

4 Diener, Joshua 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:33.68 1:38.13

5 Young, Alex 14 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:47.04 1:44.45

6 Craig, Thomas 13 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:54.47 1:51.24  

 

Event 79 Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM

1 Priest, Macy 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:18.14 1:17.19

2 Gayle, Amy 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 1:21.52 1:20.11

3 Paulus, Emily 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:22.94 1:22.44

4 Hutchison, Kallie 16 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:26.16 1:25.27

5 Sechrist, Millie 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:29.59 1:27.83

6 Hake, Emily 15 Marion Swim Team-ZZ 1:30.01 1:31.03

7 Craig, Kalea 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:26.95 1:33.12

 

Event 80 Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM

1 Wichert, Frank 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:13.67 1:10.93

2 Duell, Duncan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:15.27 1:12.28

3 Stephey, Zach 18 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:14.44 1:14.84

4 Rathbone, Tristan 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:19.02 1:17.12

5 Young, Philip 15 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:21.55 1:17.16

6 Parks, Jack 17 Peabody Super Swimmers-US 1:34.63 1:33.31