Peabody swim team outstrokes Hillsboro, Marion squads

ORIGINALLY WRITTEN
The Peabody swim team claimed a narrow victory at Hillsboro’s first home meet of the season on Saturday.

Peabody scored 526.5 points, followed by Hillsboro with 519 and Marion with 484.5.

A total of 191 swimmer participated in the meet, including 77 from Marion, 63 from Hillsboro and 51 from Peabody.

Following are the finishes for all swimmers and their times.

Age 8 & under girls

Medley relay: 1. Marion, (S. Harris, K. Herzet, P. Taylor, B. Robson) 2:13.84; 2. Peabody, (M. Young, A. Lewis, K. Benson, R. Schreiber), 2:21.00, Hillsboro, (E. Sechrist, A. Brazil, A. Sechrist) 2:51.47. Butterfly: 1. E. Sechrist (H) 34.03, 2. S. Harris (M) 35.00, 3. K. Benson (P) 35.38, 4. A. Lewis (P) 35.88, 5. B. Robson (M) 36.22, 6. T. Pontious (M) 38.69. Backstroke: 1. E. Sechrist (H) 28.02, 2. A. Lewis (P) 28.87, 3. K. Herzet (M) 31.87, 4. M. Young (P) 34.84, 5. S. Harris (M) 36.19, 6. B. Robson (M) 37.50. Breaststroke: 1. E. Sechrist (H) 35.81, 2. K. Benson (P) 37.78, 3. S. Harris (M) 38.41, 4. A. Lewis (P) 40.62, 5. K. Herzet (M) 40.91, 6. M. Young (P) 42.38. Freestyle: 1. K. Benson (P) 22.94, 2. T. Pontious (M) 25.00, 3. B. Robson (M) 26.44, 4. S. Harris (M) 26.69, 5. A. Lewis (P) 27.72, 6. M. Young (P) 28.66. Free relay: 1. Peabody (M. Young, A. Lewis, K. Benson) 1:49.85, 2. Hillsboro (E. Sechrist, A. Sechrist, A. Brazil) 2:31.88, 3. Marion (C. Herzet, E. Meyer, E. Schafers) 3:34.91.

Age 8 & under boys

Medley relay: Marion, (A. Molleker, N. Neuberger, M. Pederson, R. Putter) 2:10.81, 2. Hillsboro, (J. Garrett, S. Brazil, B. Vogt, T. King) 2:23.00. Butterfly: 1. N. Neuberger (M) 30.06, 2. B. Vogt (H) 33.53, 3. S. Brazil (H) 36.35, 4. J. Garrett (H) 37.63, 5. R. Putter (M) 41.31, 6. M. Pederson (M) 41.50. Backstroke: 1. J. Garrett (H) 34.09, 2. R. Putter (M) 34.88, 3. N. Neuberger (M) 35.85, 4. S. Brazil (H) 36.21, 5. B. Vogt (H) 36.96, 6. A. Molleker (M) 38.12. Breaststroke: 1. B. Vogt (H) 34.50, 2. S. Brazil (H) 35.60, 3. J. Garrett (H) 41.63, 4. R. Putter (M) 42.69, 5. M. Pederson (M) 43.28), 6. G. Alleven (M) 54.90. Freestyle: 1. J. Garrett (H) 24.88, 2. R. Putter (M) 26.37, 3. B. Vogt (H) 27.72, 4. N. Neuberger (M) 28.97, 5. S. Brazil (H) 31.06, 6. M. Pederson (M) 34.22. Free relay: 1. Marion (N. Neuberger, M. Pederson, R. Putter) 1:58.37, 2. Hillsboro (T. King, B. Vogt, S. Brazil, J. Garrett) 2:04.34, 3. Marion (G. Alleven, J. Lind, A. Molleker) 2:52.94.

Age 9 & 10 girls

Medley relay: 1. Hillsboro (M. Duerksen, T. Vogt, T. Thiessen, S. Hanna) 1:30.62, 2. Peabody (P. Lewis, L. Anderson, R. McDowell) 1:33.81, 3. Marion (A. Edwards, E. Herzet, R. Neil, K. Thierolf) 1:45.84, 3. Marion (A. Edwards, E. Herzet, R. Neil, K. Thierolf) 1:45.84, 4. Marion (M. Cardenas, K. Ehrlich, J. Hall, K. Parks) 1:50.47, 5. Hillsboro (H. Bostic, A. Blazek, M. Wiebe, M. Fisher) 1:58.50. Butterfly: 1. T. Thiessen (H) 18.85, 2. M. Duerksen (H) 22.13, 3. K. Thierolf (M) 24.60, 4. R. Neil (M) 27.41, 5. P. Lewis (P) 27.75, 6. S. Hanna (H) 29.00. Backstroke: 1. K. Thierolf (M) 23.00, 2. S. Hanna (H) 23.07, 3. E. Herzet (M) 25.38, 4. M. Cardenas (M) 27.41, 5. E. Wiebe (H) 28.31, 6. P. Lewis (P) 28.40. Butterfly: 2. Taylor Thiessen, 2.98, 3. Ali Blazek, 32.40, 5. Taylor Vogt, 41.04. Breaststroke: 1. R. Vogt (H) 24.87, 2. A. Edwards (M) 27.22, 3. K. Ehrlich (M) 27.97, 4. S. Davies (M) 30.90, 5. L. Anderson (P) 31.00, 6. A. Bishop (P) 31.18. Freestyle: 1. T. Thiessen (H) 17.03, 2. K. Thierolf (M) 17.91, 3. M. Duerksen (H) 18.69, 4. S. Hanna (H) 19.62, 5. P. Lewis (P) 20.12, 6. K. Parks (M) 21.35. Individual medley: 1. T. Thiessen (H) 1:46.41, 2. M. Duerksen (H) 1:54.59, 3. K. Thierolf (M) 1:59.53, 4. A. Blazek (H) 2:16.66, 5. K. Ehrlich (M) 2:25.61, 6. E. Herzet (M) 2:31.60. Free relay: 1. Hillsboro (M. Duerksen, E. Wiebe, S. Hanna, T. Thiessen) 1:22.60, 2. Marion (E. Herzet, R. Neil, K. Parks, K. Thierolf) 1:33.25, 3. Hillsboro (M. Fisher, A. Blazek, M. Wiebe, T. Vogt) 1:36.96, 4. Marion (M. Cardenas, A. Edwards, K. Ehrlich, J. Hall) 1:47.40, 5. Peabody (R. McDowell, A. Bishop, L. Anderson, P. Lewis) 1:48.18. Distance freestyle: 1. T. Thiessen (H) 1:30.82, 2. M. Duerksen (H) 1:42.38, 3. A. Blazek (H) 2:00.75, 4. K. Parks (M) 2:10.10, 5. E. Herzet (M) 2:13.87, 6. R. McDowell (P) 2:15.97.

Age 9 & 10 boys

Medley relay: 1. Hillsboro (T. Sechrist, H. Faber, J. Humber, J. Garrett) 1:41.00, 2. Peabody (N. Preheim, B. Kyle, T. McCartney, B. Hodges) 1:42.00, 3. Marion (J. Jones, Z. Lewman, W. Lundy, Z. Robson) 1:44.47, 4. Hillsboro (A. Calam, S. Brazil, G. Pankratz, J. Pritchard) 1:58.00. Butterfly: 1. J. Humber (H) 21.16, 2. T. McCartney (P) 22.63, 3. Z. Lewman (M) 25.54, 4. W. Lundy (M) 27.47, 5. B. Hodges (P) 27.56, 6. T. Sechrist (H) 27.72 . Backstroke: 1. G. Schroeder (P) 25.00, 2. T. McCartney (P) 25.41, 3. G. Pankratz (H) 26.81, 4. J. Jones (M) 27.19, 5. T. Sechrist (H) 27.66, 6. B. Kyle (P) 27.69. Butterfly: 1. Shaq Thiessen, 22.98, 2. Brandon Rooker, 24.38, 3. Jacob Humber, 27.43. Breaststroke: 1. J. Jones (M) 22.43, 2. Z. Lewman (M) 22.66, 3. T. Sechrist (H) 26.66, 4. B. Kyle (P) 26.75, 5. G. Schroeder (P) 27.09, 6. H. Faber (H) 28.03. Freestyle: 1. Z. Lewman (M) 17.12, 2. J. Jones (M) 17.50, 3. J. Humber (H) 17.75, 4. T. McCartney (P) 18.56, 5. W. Lundy (M) 19.84, 6. J. Garrett (H) 19.89. Individual medley: 1. T. McCartney (P) 1:54.93, 2. J. Humber (H) 1:58.97, 3. G. Schroeder (P) 2:04.60, 4. Z. Lewman (M) 2:06.31, 5. B. Kyle (P) 2:10.88, 6. J. Jones (M) 2:11.35. Free relay: 1. Marion (J. Jones, Z. Lewman, W. Lundy) 1:19.25, 2. Hillsboro (T. Sechrist, H. Faber, J. Garrett, J. Humber) 1:25.90, 3. Peabody (B. Kyle, N. Preheim, B. Hodges, T. McCartney) 1:26.90, 4. Hillsboro (A. Calam, G. Pankratz, J. Pritchard, S. Brazil) 1:33.21, 5. Marion (N. Meyer, B. Putter, Z. Robson) 1:34.10. Distance freestyle: 1. J. Humber (H) 1:47.35, 2. J. Garrett (H) 1:52.00, 3. N. Preheim (P) 1:52.78, 4. B. Hodges (P) 1:56.28, 5. S. Brazil (H) 1:56.84, 6. B. PUtter (M) 2:18.10.

Age 11 & 12 girls

Medley Relay: 1. Peabody (A. Weems, M. Winter, L. McCartney, E. Hodges) 3:07.66, 2. Marion (W. Christensen, B. Hall, K. Robinson, A. Whitaker) 3:10.66, 3. Marion (K. Collett, W. Gordon, J. Schafers, V. Steiner) 3:37.50, 4. Hillsboro (K. Pritchard, E. Winter, L. Brazil, C. Nickel) 3:48.19. Backstroke: 1. E. Hodges (P) 48.29, 2. M. Winter (P) 48.50, 3. A. Whitaker (M) 50.37, 4. W. Christensen (M) 53.09, 5. K. Robinson (M) 54.31, 6. E. Winter (H) 1:10.47. Breaststroke: 1. L. McCartney (P) 48.88, 2. M. Winter (P) 49.90, 3. W. Christensen (M) 50.22, 4. W. Gordon (M) 52.28, 5. L. Brazil (H) 53.12, 6. K. Robinson (M) 57.12. Butterfly: 1. E. Hodges (P) 43.54, 2. L. McCartney (P) 43.57, 3. B. Hall (M) 48.03, 4. A. Whitaker (M) 51.66, 5. L. Brazil (H) 54.24. Freestyle: 1. E. Hodges (P) 36.34, 2. L. McCartney (P) 39.71, 3. W. Christensen (M) 40.47, 4. A. Whitaker (M) 40.66, 5. J. Schafers (M) 41.31, 6. K. Robinson (M) 41.50. Individual medley: 1. L. McCartney (P) 1:41.38, 2. M. Winter (P) 1:45.06, 3. B. Hall (M) 1:51.03, 4. K. Robinson (M) 1:51.44, 5. L. Brazil (H) 1:54.00, 6. W. Christensen (M) 1:56.75. Free relay: 1. Peabody (L. McCartney, M. Winter, A. Weems, E. Hodges) 2:47.10, 2. Marion (W. Christensen, K. Collett, J. Schafers, A. Whitaker) 2:56.06, 3. Marion (W. Gordon, B. Hall, K. Robinson, V. Steiner) 3:03.50, 4. Hillsboro (E. Winter, C. Nickel, K. Pritchard, L. Brazil) 3:41.06. Distance freestyle: 1. E. Hodges (P) 1:24.28, 2. A. Whitaker (M) 1:35.03, 3. J. Schafers (M) 1:41.50, 4. L Brazil (H) 1:44.00, 5. V. Steiner (M) 1:49.00, 6. K. Pritchard (H) 1:54.69.

Age 11 & 12 boys

Medley relay: 1. Peabody (Z. Preheim, S. Topham, B. Kyle, H. Pickens) 3:02.00, 2. Marion (D. Helmer, S. Jones, C. Thierolf, J. Versch) 3:02.62, 3. Hillsboro (L. Fischer, T. Thiessen, S. Thiessen, C. Pankratz) 3:15.19, 4. Peabody (G. Schroeder, C. Gard, A. Savage, J. Partridge) 3:30.47, 5. Marion (E. Hett, C. Lewman, A. Molleker, E. Pontious) 3:35.75. Butterfly: 1. H. Pickens (P) 44.81, 2. S. Jones (M) 45.78, 3. B. Kyle (P) 46.97, 4. A. Savage (P) 50.19, 5. S. Thiessen (H) 50.47, 6. E. Hett (M) 50.50. Backstroke: 1. Z. Preheim (P) 47.97, 2. B. Kyle (P) 49.94, 3. H. Pickens (P) 50.18, 4. D. Helmer (M) 52.25, 5. L. Fischer (H) 52.97, 6. A. Molleker (M) 1:02.00. Breaststroke: 1. T. Thiessen (H) 48.81, 2. S. Thiessen (H) 49.66, 3. C. Thierolf (M) 50.78, 4. S. Topham (P) 53.66, 5. C. Gard (P) 55.00, 6. S. Jones (M) 57.79. Freestyle: 1. S. Thiessen (H) 36.12, 2. B. Kyle (P) 36.31, 3. H. Pickens (P) 38.06, 3. D. Helmer (M) 38.06, 5. E. Pontious (M) 38.16, 6. J. Versch (M)38.53. Individual medley: 1. S. Jones (M) 1:44.25, 2. B. Kyle (P) 1:45.50, 3. E. Pontious (M) 1:53.12, 4. T. Thiessen (H) 1:56.66, 5. A. Savage (P) 1:59.37, 6. C. Gard (P) 2:01.22. Free relay: 1. Marion (D. Helmer, S. Jones, E. Pontious, J. Versch) 2:36.50, 2. Hillsboro (S. Thiessen, L. Fischer, T. Thiessen) 2:40.62, 3. Peabody (B. Kyle, A. Savage, J. Partridge, H. Pickens) 2:44.47, 4. Marion (E. Hett, C. Lewman, E. Regnier, C. Thierolf) 3:04.47, 5. Peabody (G. Schroeder, C. Gard, S. Topham, Z. Preheim) 3:12.29, 6. Hillsboro (C. Pankratz, Z. Carey, D. Calam) 3:55.28. Distance Freestyle: 1. S. Thiessen (H) 1:27.94, 2. E. Pontious (M) 1:28.69, 3. H. Pickens (P) 1:31.90, 4. L. Fischer (H) 1:42.15, 5. J. Partridge (P) 1:47.85, 6. S. Topham (P) 1:59.59.

Age 13-14 girls

Medley relay: 1. Peabody (D. Savage, M. Methvin, R. Woodruff, J. Wedel) 2:49.02, 2. Marion (M. Chamberland, T. Christensen, D. Edwards, E. Hett) 2:52.40, 3. Hillsboro (T. Heinrichs, B. Faber, A. Humber, H. Pankratz) 2:56.85, 4. Marion (L. Collett, N. Herzet, B. Lundy, E. Meador) 3:12.31. Butterfly: 1. A. Humber (H) 39.41, 2. D. Savage (P) 42.88, 3. E. Hett (M) 43.00, 4. T. Woodruff (P) 45.40, 5. M. Chamberland (M) 46.88, 6. B. Lundy (M) 47.25. Backstroke: 1. D. Savage (P) 42.05, 2. T. Christensen (M) 43.56, 3. M. Chamberland (M) 46.66, 4. M. Methvin (P) 47.53, 5. T. Heinrichs (H) 48.78, 6. J. Wedel (P) 52.63. Breaststroke: 1. M. Methvin (P) 46.19, 2. D. Edwards (M) 46.20, 3. T. Woodruff (P) 46.57, 4. B. Lundy (M) 46.69, 5. J. Wedel (P) 47.09, 6. B. Faber (H) 47.25. Freestyle: 1. A. Humber (H) 34.75, 2. T. Christensen (M) 35.32, 3. D. Savage (P) 36.22, 4. J. Wedel (P) 36.45, 5. K. Williams (M) 38.66, 6. T. Woodruff (P) 38.91. Individual medley: 1. A. Humber (H) 1:34.78, 2. D. Savage (P) 1:35.32, 3. T. Christensen (M) 1:35.34, 4. T. Woodruff (P) 1:37.34, 5. E. Hett (M) 1:44.12, 6. B. Lundy (M) 1:44.75. Free relay: 1 Hillsboro (A. Humber, T. Heinrichs, B. Faber) 2:35.88, 2. Marion (M. Chamberland, T. Christensen, L. Collett, E. Meador) 2:37.72, 3. Peabody (T. Woodruff, D. Savage, M. Methvin, J. Wedel) 2:39.34, 4. Marion (D. Edwards, E. Hitt, N. Herzet, B. Lundy) 2:50.38, 5. Hillsboro (H. Pankratz, S. Jones, A. Bolotov) 2:55.22 . Distance freestyle: 1. A. Humber (H) 1:20.75, 2. J. Wedel (P) 1:32.07, 3. H. Pankratz (H) 1:34.22, 4. B. Faber (H) 1:34.41, 5. L. Collett (M) 1:36.13, 6. M. Chamberland (M) 1:39.13.

Age 13 & 14 boys

Medley relay: 1. Peabody (A. Topham, S. Alstrom, S. Pickens, G. Weems) 2:37.19, 2. Marion (S. Ehrlich, R. Jones, N. Klenda, T. Neil) 2:40.34, 3. Hillsboro (E. Frantz, B. Bebermeyer, J. King, S. Bookless) 3:02.85, 4. Peabody (C. JOnes, J. Riggs, T. Foth) 3:14.44, 5. Marion (T. Costello, M. Kirkpatrick, A. Molleker, R. Regnier) 32.38. Butterfly: 1. R. Jones (M) 38.03, 2. B. Bebermeyer (H) 39.63, 3. S. Pickens (P) 40.71, 4. A. Topham (P) 41.37, 5. J. King (H) 43.07, 6. R. Regnier (M) 59.00. Backstroke: 1. A. Topham (P) 41.31, 2. T. Neil (M) 41.41, 3. R. Jones (M) 42.75, 4. J. King (H) 43.44, 5. G. Weems (P) 48.69, 6. A. Molleker (M) 51.72. Breaststroke: 1. S. Alstrom (P) 41.59, 2. N. Klenda (M) 43.37, 3. S. Pickens (P) 46.18, 4. S. Bookless (H) 48.44, 5. S. Ehrlich (M) 50.72, 6. J. Riggs (P) 51.85. Freestyle: 1. A. Topham (P) 31.71, 2. B. Bebermeyer (H) 32.03, 3. T. Neil (M) 33.69, 4. S. Pickens (P) 34.10, 5. G. Weems (P) 34.72, 6. S. Alstrom (P) 36.15. Individual medley: 1. A. Topham (P) 1:28.56, 2. B. Bebermeyer (H) 1:30.53, 3. R. Jones (M) 1:31.88, 4. S. Alstrom (P) 1:34.28, 5. T. Neil (M) 1:36.50, 6. S. Pickens (P) 1:37.69. Free relay: 1. Peabody (G. Weems, S. Pickens, S. Alstrom, A. Topham) 2:20.82, 2. Marion (r. Jones, M. Kirkpatrick, N. Klenda, T. Neil) 2:27.16, 3. Hillsboro (J. King, S. Bookless, E. Frantz, B. Bebermeyer) 2:43.82, 4. Peabody (J. Riggs, T. Foth, J. Lopez, C. Jones) 2:50.60, 5. Marion (T. Costello, S. Ehrlich, A. Molleker, R. Regnier) 2:59.57. Distance freestyle: 1. B. Bebermeyer (H) 1:19.59, 2. G. Weems (P) 1:21.40, 3. J. King (H) 1:26.56, 4. T. Neil (M) 1:27.65, 5. N. Klenda (M) 1:30.03, 6. C. Jones (P) 1:30.57.

Age 15-18 girls

Medley relay: 1. Peabody (R. Castillo, K. Alstrom, S. Williams) 2:40.53, 2. Hillsboro (D. Hagen, C. Bebermeyer, C. Fast, J. Fisher) 2:45.59, 3. Marion (K. Hardey, A. Newberger, A. Pontious, C. Christensen) 3:07.78. Butterfly: 1. S. Williams (P) 35.31, 2. C. Fast (H) 38.34, 3. A Neuberger (M) 41.60, 4. P. Partidge (P) 47.29, 5. K. Hardey (M) 47.90, 6. R. Castillo (P) 49.12. Backstroke: 1. S. Williams (P) 40.60, 2. A. Neuberger (M) 44.25, 3. J. Fisher (H) 44.28, 4. R. Castillo (P) 46.41, 5. P. Partridge (P) 49.31, 6. C. Bebermeyer (H) 49.42. Breaststroke: 1. S. Williams (P) 43.25, 2. K. Alstrom (P) 44.93, 3. C. Bebermeyer (H) 45.37, 4. K. Hardey (M) 46.97, 5. J. Terrell (H) 49.25, 6. R. Ross (M) 53.65. Freestyle: 1. S. Williams (P) 32.78, 2. J. Fisher (H) 35.97, 3. C. Fast (H) 36.72, 4. R. Castillo (P) 36.78, 5. A. Neuberger (M) 36.79, 6. P. Partidge (P) 38.60. Individual medley: 1. S. Williams (P) 1:23.65, 2. J. Fisher (H) 1:36.91, 3. K. Alstrom (P) 1:39.08, 4. A. Neuberger (M) 1:40.09, 5. J. Terrell (H) 1:45.50, 6. R. Castillo (P) 1:48.10. Free relay: 1. Peabody (P. Partidge, R. Castillo) 2:22.18, 2. Hillsboro (C. Fast, C. Bebermeyer, J. Fisher, D. Hagen) 2:37.78, 3. Marion (K. Herdey, A. Neuberger, A. Pontious, R. Ross) 2:46.81. Distance freestyle: 1. S. Williams (P) 1:11.72, 2. J. Fisher (H) 1:19.97, 3. R. Castillo (P) 1:26.50, 4. P. Partidge (P) 1:26.82, 5. A. Neuberger (M) 1:28.13, 6. C. Bebermeyer (H) 1:39.66.

Age 15-18 boys

Medley relay: 1. Hillsboro (G. Carlson, R. Jost, J. Vineski, B. McMillen) 2:13.16, 2. Peabody A. Topham, J. Riggs, T. Hamm, T. Woodruff) 2:27.00, 3. Peabody (N. Bishop, S. Methvin, J. Foth) 2:54.66, 4. Marion (B. Billings, J. Bredemeier, K. Jones, A. Regnier) 2:55.09. Butterfly: 1. J. Vineski (H) 29.87, 2. J. Riggs (P) 33.25, 3. R. Jost (H) 33.81, 4. T. Hamm (P) 36.88, 5. B. McMillen (H) 37.06, 6. N. Bishop (P) 37.13. Backstroke: 1. J. Vineski (H) 34.85, 2. G. Carlson (H) 36.10, 3. T. Hamm (P) 38.41, 4. C. McMillen (H) 39.57, 5. A. Topham (P) 40,78, 6. J. Riggs (P) 42.31. Breaststroke: 1. R. Jost (H) 36.63, 2. J. Riggs (P) 38.32, 3. C. McMillen (H) 41.72, 4. B. McMillen (H) 41.91, 5. N. Bishop (P) 42.65, 6. K. Jones (M) 44.06. Freestyle: 1. J. Vineski (H) 27.18, 2. G. Carlson (H) 28.50, 3. R. Jost (H) 28.56, 4. B. McMillen (H) 29.57, 5. J. Riggs (P) 30.14, 6. T. Hamm (P) 30.44. Individual medley: 1. R. Jost (H) 1:17.92, 2. B. McMillen (H) 1:20.97, 3. A. Topham (P) 1:25.50, 4. J. Riggs (P) 1:26.34, 5. T. Hamm (P) 1:26.54, 6. J. Bredemeier (M) 1:46.15. Free relay: 1. Hillsboro (B. McMillen, G. Carlson, R. Jost, J. Vineski) 1:52.56, 2. Peabody (J. Riggs, N. Bishop, T. Hamm, T. Woodruff) 2:08.65, 3. Marion (J. Bredemeier, K. Jones, A. Regnier, M. Thierolf) 2:28.47, 4. Peabody (A. Topham, J. Foth, S. Methvin) 2:33.94. Distance freestyle: 1. J. Vineski (H) 1:02.96, 2. G. Carlson (H) 1:07.65, 3. T. Woodruff (P) 1:17.78, 4. C. McMillen (H) 1:18.78, 5. B. Billings (M) 1:20.50, 6. M. Thierolf (M) 1:21.19.

More from article archives
Seven graduate from Leadership Marion County
ORIGINALLY WRITTEN Seven Marion County resients graduated from Leadership Marion County Class...
Read More